Bolton-Wand Computers Limited

Sales: (01568) 750 365
sales@bwcl.co.uk
Welcome to the BWCL Web Shop
  Shop home » Brand » Allied Telesis Log in  |  My account  |  View Basket/Checkout   
Search
BWCL
  
Advanced search
BWCL


Select manufacturer
BWCL
BWCL
Find accessories for your old and
new Thinkpads and Thinkcentres!
Please enter your Lenovo
or IBM machine type

Click here to purchase any Kingston memory product
Click here to search for and purchase printer consumables
Allied Telesis
    Description   Price    
Rack Mount Kit 
Rack Mount Kit 
Rack Mount Kit
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-RKMT-J14
 £24.98  Buy now 
10 in stock
AT UTP-FIBRE ST MEDIA CONVERT. 
AT UTP-FIBRE ST MEDIA CONVERT. 
AT UTP-FIBRE ST MEDIA CONVERT.
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-MC101XL-60
 £47.37  Buy now 
7 in stock
32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack 
32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack 
32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-2701FXa/ST-001
 £86.49  Buy now 
2 in stock
100Mbps 10/100 PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; LC connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack 
100Mbps 10/100 PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; LC connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack 
100Mbps 10/100 PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; LC connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-2711FX/LC-001
 £86.49  Buy now 
1 in stock
AT FAST E/NET PCI 100MBPS SC new version 
AT FAST E/NET PCI 100MBPS SC new version 
AT FAST E/NET PCI 100MBPS SC new version
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-2701FXA/SC-001
 £90.00  Buy now 
5 in stock
Mini Media Converter 10/100T  to 100BASE-FX MM  SC connector 
Mini Media Converter 10/100T to 100BASE-FX MM SC connector 
Mini Media Converter 10/100T to 100BASE-FX MM SC connector
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-MMC200/SC-60
 £94.71  Buy now 
2 in stock
Mini Media Converter 10/100T  to 100BASE-FX MM  ST connector 
Mini Media Converter 10/100T to 100BASE-FX MM ST connector 
Mini Media Converter 10/100T to 100BASE-FX MM ST connector
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-MMC200/ST-60
 £94.71  Buy now 
1 in stock
Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM  SC Connector 
Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM SC Connector 
Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM SC Connector
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-MMC2000/SC-60
 £109.25  Buy now 
7 in stock
Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM  ST Connector 
Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM ST Connector 
Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM ST Connector
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-MMC2000/ST-60
 £109.25  Buy now 
1 in stock
Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to SFP 
Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to SFP 
Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to SFP
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-MMC2000/SP-60
 £113.66  Buy now 
2 in stock
Allied Telesis Hot Swappable power supply module 
Allied Telesis Hot Swappable power supply module 
Allied Telesis Hot Swappable power supply module Hot Swappable, AC Redundant power supply module for AT-MCR12
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-PWR4-50
 £117.42  Buy now 
2 in stock
Mini MC 1000TX-1000SX ST Conn 
Mini MC 1000TX-1000SX ST Conn 
Mini MC 1000TX-1000SX ST Conn
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-DMC1000/ST
 £122.91  Buy now 
4 in stock
USB PwrdMini Media Conv 1000TX-1000SX SC 
USB PwrdMini Media Conv 1000TX-1000SX SC 
USB PwrdMini Media Conv 1000TX-1000SX SC
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-DMC1000/SC-30
 £160.97  Buy now 
1 in stock
Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus  LC  RoHs Version 
Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus LC RoHs Version 
Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus LC RoHs Version
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-2911SX/LC-001
 £164.81  Buy now 
7 in stock
Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus  SC  RoHs Version 
Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus SC RoHs Version 
Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus SC RoHs Version
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-2911SX/SC-001
 £164.81  Buy now 
10 in stock
PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000SX LC Connector  10/100/1000Base-T 
PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000SX LC Connector 10/100/1000Base-T 
PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000SX LC Connector 10/100/1000Base-T
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-2911STX/LC-001
 £200.29  Buy now 
7 in stock
USB PwrdMini Media Conv 1000TX-1000SX ST 
USB PwrdMini Media Conv 1000TX-1000SX ST 
USB PwrdMini Media Conv 1000TX-1000SX ST
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-DMC1000/ST-30
 £238.68  Buy now 
4 in stock
Allied Telesis PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 10km 1000LX LC Connector 
Allied Telesis PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 10km 1000LX LC Connector 
Allied Telesis PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 10km 1000LX LC Connector
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-2911SX/2LC-001
 £249.46  Buy now 
1 in stock
24x10/100 PoE + 2xSFP Switch 
24x10/100 PoE + 2xSFP Switch 
24x10/100 PoE + 2xSFP Switch
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-8000S/24POE-30
 £482.52  Buy now 
5 in stock
AC Hot Swappable Power Supply  x610 
AC Hot Swappable Power Supply x610 
AC Hot Swappable Power Supply x610
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis     MPN: AT-PWR800-30
 £510.90  Buy now 
6 in stock
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 22 products) Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
Shopping basket
BWCL
Basket is empty!
BWCL
Information
BWCL
Terms & conditions
Shipping Info
Privacy notice
VAT Claims on Exports
CPU Information
Cookie Policy
Battery Recycling
BWCL
Special Offer - See all
BWCL
APC Rack PDU, Basic, Zero U, 32A, 230V, (20)C13 and (4)C19
APC Rack PDU, Basic, Zero U, 32A, 230V, (20)C13 and (4)C19
Special Price:
£152.00 (ex. VAT)
BWCL
New product
BWCL
D-Link AC1300 Wave 2 Dual-Band 1000Mbit/s Power over Ethernet (PoE) White WLAN access point AC1300 Wave 2 Dual-Band - 2.4GHz/5GHz, 1x IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2, 1x Gigabit LAN (supports PoE)
D-Link AC1300 Wave 2 Dual-Band 1000Mbit/s Power over Ethernet (PoE) White WLAN access point
£86.70 (ex. VAT)
BWCL
Contact us about international shipping
Cards accepted through Iridium Secure ePayments