Bolton-Wand Computers Limited

Sales: (01568) 750 365
sales@bwcl.co.uk
Welcome to the BWCL Web Shop
  Shop home » Brand » Trendnet Log in  |  My account  |  View Basket/Checkout   
Search
BWCL
  
Advanced search
BWCL


Select manufacturer
BWCL
BWCL
Find accessories for your old and
new Thinkpads and Thinkcentres!
Please enter your Lenovo
or IBM machine type

Click here to purchase any Kingston memory product
Click here to search for and purchase printer consumables
Trendnet
    Description   Price    
12V 1A Power Adapter for TV-IP310PI/311PI 
12V 1A Power Adapter for TV-IP310PI/311PI 
12V 1A Power Adapter for TV-IP310PI/311PI
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: 12VDC1A
 £5.39 (ex. VAT)
£6.47 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
Replacement Blade for TC-PDT 
Replacement Blade for TC-PDT 
Replacement Blade for TC-PDT
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TC-PDT(B1)
 £6.27 (ex. VAT)
£7.52 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
10 in stock
USB Extender Cable 
USB Extender Cable 
USB Extender Cable
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TU2-EX5
 £8.53 (ex. VAT)
£10.24 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
2 in stock
LOW LOSS RP-SMA MALE TO RP-SMA 
LOW LOSS RP-SMA MALE TO RP-SMA 
LOW LOSS RP-SMA MALE TO RP-SMA
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TEW-L102
 £9.37 (ex. VAT)
£11.24 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
6 in stock
TRENDnet PL 500AV Ethernet Adapter - Open Box 
TRENDnet PL 500AV Ethernet Adapter - Open Box 
TRENDnet PL 500AV Ethernet Adapter - Open Box
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TPL-406EOB
 £11.00 (ex. VAT)
£13.20 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable 
12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable 
12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TU2-EX12
 £11.05 (ex. VAT)
£13.26 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
4-port High Speed USB 3.0 Mini Hub 
4-port High Speed USB 3.0 Mini Hub 
4-port High Speed USB 3.0 Mini Hub
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TU3-H4E
 £11.37 (ex. VAT)
£13.64 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
6 in stock
LOW LOSS RP-SMA MALE TO RP-SMA 
LOW LOSS RP-SMA MALE TO RP-SMA 
LOW LOSS RP-SMA MALE TO RP-SMA
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TEW-L106
 £11.88 (ex. VAT)
£14.26 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
4-PORT USB-C MINI HUB 
4-PORT USB-C MINI HUB 
4-PORT USB-C MINI HUB
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TUC-H4E
 £12.72 (ex. VAT)
£15.26 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
3 in stock
8-Port Cat. 6 Unshielded Patch Panel (10 INCH wide) 
8-Port Cat. 6 Unshielded Patch Panel (10 INCH wide) 
8-Port Cat. 6 Unshielded Patch Panel (10 INCH wide)
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TC-P08C6
 £12.80 (ex. VAT)
£15.36 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
5 in stock
Outdoor Arrestor Kit 
Outdoor Arrestor Kit 
Outdoor Arrestor Kit
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TEW-ASAK
 £17.35 (ex. VAT)
£20.82 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
13 in stock
Outdoor Lightning Arrestor Kit 
Outdoor Lightning Arrestor Kit 
Outdoor Lightning Arrestor Kit
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TEW-ASAL1
 £19.83 (ex. VAT)
£23.80 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
4 in stock
CAT5 PS/2 Server Interface 
CAT5 PS/2 Server Interface 
CAT5 PS/2 Server Interface
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TK-CAT5P
 £20.35 (ex. VAT)
£24.42 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
2 in stock
CAT5 USB Server Interface 
CAT5 USB Server Interface 
CAT5 USB Server Interface
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TK-CAT5U
 £20.35 (ex. VAT)
£24.42 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
3 in stock
Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (10KM) 
Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (10KM) 
Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (10KM)
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TEG-MGBS10
 £21.09 (ex. VAT)
£25.31 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
14 in stock
TRENDnet DIN RAIL 24V 60W POWER SUPPLY 
TRENDnet DIN RAIL 24V 60W POWER SUPPLY 
TRENDnet DIN RAIL 24V 60W POWER SUPPLY
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TI-M6024
 £22.53 (ex. VAT)
£27.04 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
2 in stock
HARDENED MINI-GBIC MULTI-MODE 
HARDENED MINI-GBIC MULTI-MODE 
HARDENED MINI-GBIC MULTI-MODE
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TI-MGBSX
 £23.59 (ex. VAT)
£28.31 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
20+ in stock
500MBPS POWERLINE AV 
500MBPS POWERLINE AV 
500MBPS POWERLINE AV
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TPL-407E
 £23.85 (ex. VAT)
£28.62 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
2 in stock
10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX 
10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX 
10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TFC-FMSC
 £24.46 (ex. VAT)
£29.35 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
3 in stock
POWERLINE GIGABIT AV2 ADAPTER 
POWERLINE GIGABIT AV2 ADAPTER 
POWERLINE GIGABIT AV2 ADAPTER
Manufacturer: TRENDnet     MPN: TPL-420E
 £24.92 (ex. VAT)
£29.90 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 112 products) Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  [Next >>] 
Shopping basket
BWCL
Basket is empty!
BWCL
Information
BWCL
Terms & conditions
Shipping Info
Privacy notice
VAT Claims on Exports
CPU Information
Cookie Policy
Battery Recycling
BWCL
Special Offer - See all
BWCL
HP LaserJet C4092A Black Print Cartridge for LJ 1100 and 3200 2.500 pages
Hewlett Packard LaserJet C4092A Black Print Cartridge
Special Price:
£35.00 (ex. VAT)

£42.00 (inc. VAT)
BWCL
New product
BWCL
APC SRT2200RMXLI-NC Double-conversion (Online) 2200VA 12AC outlet(s) Rackmount Black uninterruptible power supply (UPS) APC Smart-UPS SRT 2200VA RM 230V Network Card
APC SRT2200RMXLI-NC Double-conversion (Online) 2200VA 12AC outlet(s) Rackmount Black uninterruptible power supply (UPS)
£1,526.01 (ex. VAT)
£1,831.21 (inc. VAT)
BWCL
Contact us about international shipping
Cards accepted through Iridium Secure ePayments