Bolton-Wand Computers Limited

Sales: (01568) 750 365
sales@bwcl.co.uk
Welcome to the BWCL Web Shop
  Shop home » Clearance » Parts Log in  |  My account  |  View Basket/Checkout   
Search
BWCL
  
Advanced search
BWCL


Select manufacturer
BWCL
BWCL
Find accessories for your old and
new Thinkpads and Thinkcentres!
Please enter your Lenovo
or IBM machine type

Click here to purchase any Kingston memory product
Click here to search for and purchase printer consumables
Parts
Show:    
    Description   Price    
Mini DV Premium 3 Pack 
Mini DV Premium 3 Pack 
Mini DV Premium 3 Pack
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: 3DVM60PR
 £4.67 (ex. VAT)
£5.60 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
3 in stock
IEEE 1394 FireWire Compatible Cable 1.8m 
IEEE 1394 FireWire Compatible Cable 1.8m 
Belkin IEEE 1394 FireWire Compatible Cable (6-pin/4-pin) 1.8metre(6 foot)
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: F3N401B06-ICE
 £4.89 (ex. VAT)
£5.87 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
4 Way Switched Ext Socket Grey 
4 Way Switched Ext Socket Grey 
4 Way Switched Ext Socket Grey
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: PL03185
 £5.28 (ex. VAT)
£6.34 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
3 in stock
6 Way Switched Ext Socket 1m 
6 Way Switched Ext Socket 1m 
6 Way Switched Ext Socket 1m
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: PL09192
 £6.25 (ex. VAT)
£7.50 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
LEAD,DVI-I - DVI-I 2m 
LEAD,DVI-I - DVI-I 2m 
LEAD,DVI-I - DVI-I 2m
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: AV17401
 £7.01 (ex. VAT)
£8.41 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
2 in stock
Excel OM3 LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Blue Aqua Patch Cable 1m 
Excel OM3 LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Blue Aqua Patch Cable 1m 
Excel OM3 LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Blue Aqua Patch Cable 1m
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: 200-043
 £7.73 (ex. VAT)
£9.28 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
2 in stock
CMOS Battery for Thinkpad R30 
CMOS Battery for Thinkpad R30 
CMOS Battery for Thinkpad R30
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: 11J8591FRU
 £9.25 (ex. VAT)
£11.10 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
Shelves 
Shelves 
Shelves
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: SHE600
 £10.82 (ex. VAT)
£12.98 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
3 in stock
ServeRAID-8kl Adapter 
ServeRAID-8kl Adapter 
ServeRAID-8kl Adapter
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: 25R8079FRU
 £11.25 (ex. VAT)
£13.50 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
2 in stock
PRO/100 S Desktop (TP) PCI Network adapter 
PRO/100 S Desktop (TP) PCI Network adapter 
PRO/100 S Desktop (TP) PCI Network adapter
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: PILA8460C3
 £11.25 (ex. VAT)
£13.50 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
ATech Trackball (PS/2 & Serial) 
ATech Trackball (PS/2 & Serial) 
ATech Trackball (PS/2 & Serial)
Manufacturer: Unbranded     MPN: CS07558
 £11.30 (ex. VAT)
£13.56 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
Excel C6 1U 4way Modular patch panel frame Black 
Excel C6 1U 4way Modular patch panel frame Black 
Excel C6 1U 4way Modular patch panel frame Black
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: 100-016
 £12.05 (ex. VAT)
£14.46 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
Excel C6 6way Modular block for 100-016 
Excel C6 6way Modular block for 100-016 
Excel C6 6way Modular block for 100-016
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: 100-017
 £12.65 (ex. VAT)
£15.18 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
4 in stock
FireWire 3-Port PCI Card 
FireWire 3-Port PCI Card 
FireWire 3-Port PCI Card
Manufacturer: Belkin     MPN: F5U503
 £13.07 (ex. VAT)
£15.68 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
LCD cable assembly for ThinkPad R60, R60e, R61, R61i 14.1 inch standar 
LCD cable assembly for ThinkPad R60, R60e, R61, R61i 14.1 inch standar 
LCD cable assembly for ThinkPad R60, R60e, R61, R61i 14.1 inch standard screens
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: 93P4296
 £13.25 (ex. VAT)
£15.90 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
Replacement Fan unit for Thinkpad T60p MT-M 2007-FBG 
Replacement Fan unit for Thinkpad T60p MT-M 2007-FBG 
Replacement Fan unit for Thinkpad T60p MT-M 2007-FBG
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: 41W6406
 £13.52 (ex. VAT)
£16.22 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
S-VGA Plug to Socket 15 Metre Black 
S-VGA Plug to Socket 15 Metre Black 
S-VGA Plug to Socket 15 Metre Black
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: AV18692
 £13.54 (ex. VAT)
£16.25 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
Sparkle SIS 4MB AGP Video Card 
Sparkle SIS 4MB AGP Video Card 
Sparkle SIS 4MB AGP Video Card
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: HW51
 £15.25 (ex. VAT)
£18.30 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
IBM Intel Pro/100VE Desktop Connection 
IBM Intel Pro/100VE Desktop Connection 
IBM Intel Pro/100VE Desktop Connection
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: 19K5710
 £16.25 (ex. VAT)
£19.50 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
1 in stock
Lenovo PNY Quadro NVS280 64MB PCI 
Lenovo PNY Quadro NVS280 64MB PCI 
Lenovo PNY Quadro NVS280 64MB PCI
Manufacturer: Not Specified     MPN: 22P8885
 £16.25 (ex. VAT)
£19.50 (inc. VAT) 
Buy now 
4 in stock
Displaying 21 to 40 (of 79 products) Pages: [<< Prev]   1  2  3  4  [Next >>] 
Shopping basket
BWCL
Basket is empty!
BWCL
Information
BWCL
Terms & conditions
Shipping Info
Privacy notice
VAT Claims on Exports
CPU Information
Cookie Policy
Battery Recycling
BWCL
Special Offer - See all
BWCL
Hewlett Packard 1-GB PC2-6400 (DDR2 800 MHz) DIMM (AH058AT)
Hewlett Packard 1-GB PC2-6400 (DDR2 800 MHz) DIMM (AH058AT)
Special Price:
£8.45 (ex. VAT)

£10.14 (inc. VAT)
BWCL
New product
BWCL
Lenovo B3055 15.6" Backpack Black 39.624 cm (15.6 ") Backpack B3055, 455x190x325mm, 660g, black
Lenovo B3055 15.6" Backpack Black
£15.25 (ex. VAT)
£18.30 (inc. VAT)
BWCL
Contact us about international shipping
Cards accepted through Iridium Secure ePayments